Понедельник | Вторник | Среда | Четверг | Пятница | Суббота | Воскресенье | |
09:00 |
09:30
60-90
мин.
Утренняя женская группа
Калбеко
Наталья Андреевна Смешанная
|
09:30
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Взрослые
|
09:30
60-90
мин.
Утренняя женская группа
Калбеко
Наталья Андреевна Смешанная
|
09:30
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Взрослые
|
09:30
60-90
мин.
Утренняя женская группа
Калбеко
Наталья Андреевна Смешанная
|
||
11:00 |
11:00
90
мин.
Джиу-Джитсу
Дживарян
Мигран Артушович Смешанная
|
||||||
13:00 |
13:00
90
мин.
Бокс
Налимов
Евгений Сергеевич Бадмаев Эдуард Владимирович Взрослые
13:00
90
мин.
Бокс
Налимов
Евгений Сергеевич Бадмаев Эдуард Владимирович Дети 7+
|
||||||
15:00 |
15:30
90
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 7+
|
15:30
90
мин.
Бокс
Налимов
Евгений Сергеевич Бадмаев Эдуард Владимирович Дети 7+
|
15:30
90
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 7+
|
15:30
90
мин.
Бокс
Налимов
Евгений Сергеевич Бадмаев Эдуард Владимирович Дети 7+
|
15:30
90
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 7+
|
||
17:00 |
17:00
60
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 4+
|
17:00
90
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 7+
|
17:00
60
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 4+
|
17:00
90
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 7+
|
17:00
60
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 4+
|
||
18:00 |
18:30
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг/К-1
Титов
Вячеслав Владимирович Дети 7+
|
18:30
60
мин.
Джиу-Джитсу
Дживарян
Мигран Артушович Дети 4+
|
18:30
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг/К-1
Титов
Вячеслав Владимирович Дети 4+
|
18:30
60
мин.
Джиу-Джитсу
Дживарян
Мигран Артушович Дети 4+
|
18:30
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг/К-1
Титов
Вячеслав Владимирович Дети 4+
|
||
19:00 |
19:30
90
мин.
Джиу-Джитсу
Дживарян
Мигран Артушович Дети 11+
|
19:30
90
мин.
Джиу-Джитсу
Дживарян
Мигран Артушович Дети 11+
|
|||||
20:00 |
20:00
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг/К-1
Титов
Вячеслав Владимирович Дети 11+
|
20:00
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг/К-1
Титов
Вячеслав Владимирович Дети 11+
|
20:00
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг/К-1
Титов
Вячеслав Владимирович Дети 11+
|
||||
21:00 |
21:00
90
мин.
Бокс
Налимов
Евгений Сергеевич Бадмаев Эдуард Владимирович Взрослые
|
21:00
90
мин.
Бокс
Налимов
Евгений Сергеевич Бадмаев Эдуард Владимирович Взрослые
|
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
09:00 |
09:30
60-90
мин.
Утренняя женская группа
Калбеко
Наталья Андреевна Смешанная
|
15:00 |
15:30
90
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 7+
|
17:00 |
17:00
60
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 4+
|
18:00 |
18:30
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг/К-1
Титов
Вячеслав Владимирович Дети 7+
|
20:00 |
20:00
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг/К-1
Титов
Вячеслав Владимирович Дети 11+
|
09:00 |
09:30
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Взрослые
|
15:00 |
15:30
90
мин.
Бокс
Налимов
Евгений Сергеевич Бадмаев Эдуард Владимирович Дети 7+
|
17:00 |
17:00
90
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 7+
|
18:00 |
18:30
60
мин.
Джиу-Джитсу
Дживарян
Мигран Артушович Дети 4+
|
19:00 |
19:30
90
мин.
Джиу-Джитсу
Дживарян
Мигран Артушович Дети 11+
|
21:00 |
21:00
90
мин.
Бокс
Налимов
Евгений Сергеевич Бадмаев Эдуард Владимирович Взрослые
|
09:00 |
09:30
60-90
мин.
Утренняя женская группа
Калбеко
Наталья Андреевна Смешанная
|
15:00 |
15:30
90
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 7+
|
17:00 |
17:00
60
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 4+
|
18:00 |
18:30
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг/К-1
Титов
Вячеслав Владимирович Дети 4+
|
20:00 |
20:00
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг/К-1
Титов
Вячеслав Владимирович Дети 11+
|
09:00 |
09:30
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Взрослые
|
15:00 |
15:30
90
мин.
Бокс
Налимов
Евгений Сергеевич Бадмаев Эдуард Владимирович Дети 7+
|
17:00 |
17:00
90
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 7+
|
18:00 |
18:30
60
мин.
Джиу-Джитсу
Дживарян
Мигран Артушович Дети 4+
|
19:00 |
19:30
90
мин.
Джиу-Джитсу
Дживарян
Мигран Артушович Дети 11+
|
21:00 |
21:00
90
мин.
Бокс
Налимов
Евгений Сергеевич Бадмаев Эдуард Владимирович Взрослые
|
09:00 |
09:30
60-90
мин.
Утренняя женская группа
Калбеко
Наталья Андреевна Смешанная
|
15:00 |
15:30
90
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 7+
|
17:00 |
17:00
60
мин.
Карате
Лаврентьев
Денис Владимирович Дети 4+
|
18:00 |
18:30
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг/К-1
Титов
Вячеслав Владимирович Дети 4+
|
20:00 |
20:00
90
мин.
Кикбоксинг/К-1
Титов
Вячеслав Владимирович Дети 11+
|
11:00 |
11:00
90
мин.
Джиу-Джитсу
Дживарян
Мигран Артушович Смешанная
|
13:00 |
13:00
90
мин.
Бокс
Налимов
Евгений Сергеевич Бадмаев Эдуард Владимирович Взрослые
13:00
90
мин.
Бокс
Налимов
Евгений Сергеевич Бадмаев Эдуард Владимирович Дети 7+
|
Понедельник
09:30
60-90
мин.
Утренняя женская группа
Калбеко
Наталья Андреевна
Наталья Андреевна
Джиу-Джитсу
Смешанная
Среда
09:30
60-90
мин.
Утренняя женская группа
Калбеко
Наталья Андреевна
Наталья Андреевна
Джиу-Джитсу
Смешанная
Пятница
09:30
60-90
мин.
Утренняя женская группа
Калбеко
Наталья Андреевна
Наталья Андреевна
Джиу-Джитсу
Смешанная